Sign In | Join Free | My topcellphonepick.com
topcellphonepick.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xfp 10glr oc192sr

    All xfp 10glr oc192sr wholesalers & xfp 10glr oc192sr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10glr oc192sr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 213 products from xfp 10glr oc192sr Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-LR

    10KM 1310nm Fiber Optic Cisco Compatible Transceivers XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Description: Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector. The PrimusIT XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Fiber Optics Transceiver Customized XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Specifications Cisco 16-Port 10, 4-port, 8-port, 8-Port 10; Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    ..., H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 1310nm 10G XFP LR Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance DESCRIPTION : 10G 1310nm XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-LR/LW...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-LR

    ...Multirate XFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Description: Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

    ...80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Compatible CISCO XFP10G ER-192IR-L SFP Module Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    ...Description: XFP(10GbE Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot-swappable, protocol independent optical transceiver, typically operating ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    ...Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR General Information Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: Multirate XFP Transceiver Module Product Type: XFP Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 2 x Fiber Optic ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ...XFP-10GLR-OC192SR The Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is 1310nm XFP single-Mode for 10GbE/10GFC/SDH/SONET Duplex XFP Transceiver RoHS Compliant. Key Features 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Transceivers > XFP Transceivers 10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible General Description: FOCC's Cisco XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ... 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... General Description: ALTEK's Cisco XFP modules are hot...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to ...Addthis 10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: ALTEK’s Cisco XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. They typically...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Cisco 7600 Modules

    Telephone:86-755-29219499, 86-755-29219498, 86-755-29219497, 518000, (86)-755-29219499 (86)-755-29219498 (86)-755-29219497

    Country/Region:china

    ...OC192SR, used XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, we buy XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, sell XFP-10GLR-OC192SR to us. Liquidation service, buy used Cisco equipment, pay cash. Buy & sell Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP Module, New Refurbished Used XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR...

    King-Top Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:+852-37525064

    Country/Region:china

    ...Discription: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module Specifications: Product Type: XFP Transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 10km ...

    NS NetworkSellers company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 Stock: 100 Inquire Now Next Product Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 WS-C3850-12S-S WS-C3650-24PS-L WS-C2960X...

    Datadirect limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:10G XFP Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Packet over SONET / SDH. XFP single-mode optical module, 1310nm, transmission distance 10km Transmission wavelength: 1310 nm Transmission distance: 10 ...

    Singapore Sumentech PTE,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:xfp module

    Model Number:xfp sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-10-62187286 82562564

    Country/Region:china

    ... Number of XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP-10GZR...

    focus-efc company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86-23-62982625

    Country/Region:china

    ... Number of XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP-10GZR...

    focus technology co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:guangdong

    Brand Name:HaiLi

    Model Number:HL-XFP-ER-XX

    ... to 80km - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G Fibre Channel, G.709, and 10 G ethernet - XFP MSA compliant - OC192/STM-64 Eye mask compliant ( 6dB extinction ratio over temperature) - Advanced Digital...

    Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UXFP-LR-IT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 10km Distance Industrial Temp -40°C to 85°C Compatible Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR and xfp10glr-192sr-l multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0