Sign In | Join Free | My topcellphonepick.com
topcellphonepick.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb sr sfp

    All 10gb sr sfp wholesalers & 10gb sr sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sr sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1342 products from 10gb sr sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C -  70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

    Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AXE85-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

    850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF 10GB-SR-SFPP for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10GB-SR-SFPP-A

    Custom 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF 10GB-SR-SFPP Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.4W Low Power Dissipation SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP 850nm 300m for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:HL-CWDM-xxxxx

    1.4W Low Power Dissipation SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP 850nm 300m Specifications 1.SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP 850nm 300m 2.Metal with lower EMI 3...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality XENPAK-10GB Series XENPAK-10GB-SR= SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    Products description: XENPAK-10GB-SR= SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SFP module, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP,Cooled EML Transmitter/APD Receiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC SR ER

    SFP module, SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 10GB-SR SFP,Cooled EML Transmitter/APD Receiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Cisco module X2-10GB-SR= for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR=

    Cisco module X2-10GB-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are refundable within 14 days since delivery. 3.All of our iterms can be ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:BROCADE BR-000180 Compatible

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm Quick Detail: XBR-000180 BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/s SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver TR-DXxxB-N00, 10GBASE-ER/EW, up to 60Km SM Fiber Link, LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

    Model Number:TR-DXxxB-N00

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver TR-DXxxB-N00, 10GBASE-ER/EW, up to 60Km SM Fiber Link, LC Connector Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER, ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality X2-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF for sale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality CISCO X2-10GB-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    we have big stock of original used cisco X2-10GB-SR to sell, it is 95% new part No. quantity CISCO SFP-GE-S 40 CISCO POM-OC48-SR- LC-C 30 CISCO GLC-EX 20 CISCO GE LX/ FC1-2G SM ISC...

    suntech cooperation co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 300m Multi Mode X2-10GB-SR V05 X2 CISCO Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR V05 compatible

    300m Multi Mode X2-10GB-SR V05 X2 CISCO Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules Quick Detail: X2-10GB-SR V05 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode SFP 10G SR SFP+ Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10V85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP 10G SR SFP+ Optical Module Multimode 300m 850nm Duplex LC Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10V85-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ SR ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR for sale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Genuine Cisco XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    This information effective long-term XENPAK-10GB-SR We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines CISCO1941/K9 CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2911...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-SR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 300m Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0